Coudersport CC (Coudersport, PA)
08-15 TBA

Finish Team Score
1 Smethport 258
2 Wellsboro 261
3 Bradford 266
3 Kane 266
5 Mansfield 269
6 Elk County Catholic 271
7 Coudersport 284
7 Saint Marys 284
9 Clearfield 289
10 Towanda 292
11 Cameron County 313
12 Sugar Valley Rural Charter School 317
 

Shepard Hills CC (Waverly, NY)
08-20 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 334
2 Mansfield 373
3 Cowanesque Valley 382
4 Sayre 408
5 Towanda 409
6 Athens 442
 

Towanda CC (Towanda, PA)
08-29 2:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 339
2 Mansfield 372
3 Cowanesque Valley 377
4 Towanda 391
5 Sayre 393
6 Athens 431
 

Corey Creek CC (Mansfield, PA)
09-03 1:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 334
2 Cowanesque Valley 384
2 Mansfield 360
4 Sayre 419
5 Athens 431
6 Towanda 446
 

River Valley CC (Westfield, PA)
09-10 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 337
2 Cowanesque Valley 351
3 Mansfield 375
4 Towanda 375
5 Sayre 385
6 Athens 399
 

White Deer CC (Montgomery, PA)
09-11 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 348
2 Benton 375
3 Montgomery 540
 

Tioga CC (Nichols, NY)
09-16 1:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 338
2 Mansfield 359
3 Cowanesque Valley 374
4 Athens 377
5 Towanda 379
6 Sayre 403
 

Tyoga CC (Wellsboro, PA)
09-24 1:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 322
2 Cowanesque Valley 347
3 Mansfield 367
4 Towanda 394
5 Sayre 398
6 Athens 400
 

Tomasso's CC (Chemung, NY)
09-30 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 332
2 Cowanesque Valley 334
3 Mansfield 351
4 Towanda 369
5 Athens 370
6 Sayre 378
 

District IV AA Championships (N/A, PA)
10-04 12:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Cowanesque Valley 360
2 Wellsboro 368
3 Danville 372
4 Central Columbia 373
5 Lewisburg 382
6 Midd-West 390
7 Montoursville 395
8 Mansfield 403
9 Benton 411
 

District IV AA Championships (N/A, PA)
10-05 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Cowanesque Valley 360
2 Wellsboro 368
3 Danville 372
4 Central Columbia 373
5 Lewisburg 382
6 Midd-West 390
7 Montoursville 395
8 Mansfield 403
9 Benton 411
 
Legend
S - Scrimmage D - Division Game L - League Game HC - Homecoming SN - Senior Night P - Playoff Game
Legend
S - Scrimmage
D - Division Game
L - League Game
HC - Homecoming
SN - Senior Night
P - Playoff Game