Coudersport CC (Coudersport, PA)
08-16 TBA

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 253
2 Elk County Catholic 253
3 Smethport 260
4 Bradford 263
4 Northern Tioga 263
6 Saint Marys 275
7 Kane 278
8 Coudersport 281
9 Towanda 294
10 Sugar Valley Rural Charter School 299
11 Mansfield 303
12 Cameron County 304
13 Clearfield 330
14 Oswayo Valley 341
 

Shepard Hills CC (Waverly, NY)
08-21 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 333
2 Northern Tioga 339
3 Athens 391
4 Sayre 398
5 Mansfield 404
6 Towanda 418
 

Towanda CC (Towanda, PA)
08-30 2:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 337
2 Northern Tioga 340
3 Tunkhannock 353
4 Mansfield 398
5 Athens 404
6 Sayre 406
7 Towanda 420
8 Warrior Run 444
 

Corey Creek CC (Mansfield, PA)
09-04 1:30 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 322
2 Northern Tioga 336
3 Mansfield 382
4 Athens 398
5 Sayre 399
6 Towanda 438
 

Clinton CC (Mill Hall, PA)
09-06 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
0 Central Mountain 0
0 Altoona 0
0 St. Joseph's Catholic 0
0 Wellsboro 0
 

River Valley CC (Westfield, PA)
09-12 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 329
2 Northern Tioga 332
3 Mansfield 375
4 Athens 390
5 Sayre 399
6 Towanda 405
 

Tioga CC (Nichols, NY)
09-17 1:45 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 328
2 Northern Tioga 337
3 Mansfield 381
4 Athens 391
5 Sayre 401
6 Towanda 413
 

Tyoga CC (Wellsboro, PA)
09-19 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 166
2 Corning 169
3 Northern Tioga 173
 

Tomasso's CC (Chemung, NY)
10-01 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 316
2 Wellsboro 325
3 Sayre 362
4 Athens 366
5 Mansfield 372
6 Towanda 396
 

District IV AA Championships (N/A, PA)
10-04 10:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 322
2 Central Columbia 332
3 Northern Tioga 334
4 Danville 346
5 Bloomsburg 370
6 Lewisburg 382
7 Mansfield 383
8 Midd-West 388
9 Lourdes Regional 396
10 Montoursville 308
11 Benton 423
12 Warrior Run 0
 

District IV AA Championships (N/A, PA)
10-05 9:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Wellsboro 322
2 Central Columbia 332
3 Northern Tioga 334
4 Danville 346
5 Bloomsburg 370
6 Lewisburg 382
7 Mansfield 383
8 Midd-West 388
9 Lourdes Regional 396
10 Montoursville 308
11 Benton 423
12 Warrior Run 0
 

Tyoga CC (Wellsboro, PA)
10-08 1:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Northern Tioga 321
2 Wellsboro 324
3 Sayre 360
4 Mansfield 400
5 Athens 425
6 Towanda 0
 

Elmhurst Country Club (Moscow, PA)
10-10 TBA

Finish Team Score
1 Scranton Prep 318
2 Wellsboro 329
 

Regionals AA Boys (N/A, PA)
10-15 TBA

Finish Team Score
0 Notre Dame East Stroudsburg 0
0 Central Columbia 0
0 Benton 0
0 Dunmore 0
0 Danville 0
0 Moravian Academy 0
0 Holy Redeemer 0
0 Lancaster Country Day 0
0 New Hope-Solebury 0
0 Pope John Paul II 0
0 Lake-Lehman 0
0 Schuylkill Valley 0
0 Schuylkill Haven 0
0 Northern Tioga 0
0 Devon Prep 0
0 Scranton Prep 0
0 Wyoming Seminary College Prep 0
0 Lancaster Mennonite 0
0 Trinity 0
0 Littlestown 0
0 Brandywine Heights 0
0 Wellsboro 0
0 Marian Catholic 0
 

States AA Boys (Hershey, PA)
10-22 9:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 North East 314
2 Scranton Prep 331
3 Sewickley Academy 333
4 Devon Prep 343
5 St. Joseph's Academy 348
6 Lancaster Mennonite 362
 

States AA Boys (Hershey, PA)
10-23 9:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 North East 314
2 Scranton Prep 331
3 Sewickley Academy 333
4 Devon Prep 343
5 St. Joseph's Academy 348
6 Lancaster Mennonite 362
 
Legend
S - Scrimmage D - Division Game L - League Game HC - Homecoming SN - Senior Night P - Playoff Game
Legend
S - Scrimmage
D - Division Game
L - League Game
HC - Homecoming
SN - Senior Night
P - Playoff Game